Termine SVG-Vereine 2017

März

18.03. Ludwigslust
4-Länder-Vergleich

 

April

08./09.04. Berghaupten
Speedstart

08./09.04. Haunstetten
Training/Quadrennen

15.04. Pocking BL
DMV White Tigers vs. MSC Wölfe Wittstock

15.04. Güstrow
Osterpokal

16.04. Pocking
Länderkampf

16.04. Neuenknick
6er Speedway

17.04. Landshut BL
Devils vs. MSC Brokstedt Wikinger

29.04.Stralsund BL
Nordsterne vs. DMV White Tigers

30.04. Neustadt/Donau
Ländervergleich

30.04. Parchim
Speedway

 

Mai

01.05. Brokstedt BL
Wikinger vs. MC Nordstern Stralsund

01.05. Lübbenau
Langbahn

06.05. Diedenbergen
STC

06.05. Meißen
Flutlichtrennen

07.5.2017 Diedenbergen BL
DMV White Tigers vs. AC Landshut Devils

13.05. Olching
Bayerncup

14.05. Olching
STC

25.05. Herxheim
Langbahn GP

25.05. Nordhastedt
Speedway

25.05. Güstrow
VR-Speedway-Day

26.05. Wittstock BL
Wölfe vs. AC Landshut Devils

 

Juni

02.06. Güstrow
Challenge

03.06. Pocking
U21 Team WM Semi 1

04.06. Güstrow
Pfingstpokal

04.06. Norden
Störtebeker Pokal

05.06. Abensberg
WM Quali 4

10.06. Stralsund BL
Nordsterne vs. MSC Wölfe Wittstock

15.06. Olching
WM Semi 1

17.06. Parchim
Kidsgames

 

Juli

01.07. Herxheim
Paar Cup

02.07. Ludwigslust
Speedway Liga Nord

08.07. Meißen
STC

09.07. Brokstedt BL
Wikinger vs. DMV White Tigers

15.07. Güstrow
EM Finale 2

16.07. Ludwigslust
U21 DM

24.-28.07. Nordhastedt
Speedway Camp

28.07. Lnadshut BL
Devils vs. MC Nordstern Stralsund

28.07. Wittstock BL
Wölfe vs. MSC Brokstedt Wikinger

29.07. Landshut
STC

29.07. Dohren
STC

30.07.-04.08. Parchim
Speedway Kidscamp

31.07.-04.08. Ludwigslust
Speedwaycamp

 

August

05.08. Abensberg
U21 Team EM Semi 2

05.08. Ludwigslust
NBM & LM MV

06.08. Abensberg
Bayerncup

12.08. Parchim
Speedway

26.08. Berghaupten
STC

27.08. Berghaupten
Langbahn WM Challenge

 

September

08.09. Güstrow
U21 WM Finale 2

16.09. Ludwigslust
Karl-Heinz-Podeyn-Pokal

17.09. Olching
DM

17.09. Brokstedt
TTT & Liga Nord

23.09. Haunstetten
Langbahn

23.09. Güstrow
STC

24.09. Haunstetten
STC

 

Oktober

01.10. Neuenknick
STC

03.10. Meißen
Silberner Stahlschuh

08.10. Herxheim
STC

08.10. Lübbenau
Langbahn

14.10. Güstrow
ADAC Bundesendlauf

15.10. Güstrow
dmsj Meisterschaft

15.10. Neuenknick
Clubmeisterschaft

21.10. Dohren
Speedway