/


 

Termine SVG-Vereine 2019

März

30.03. Parchim
Youngstars Sparring

 

April

06.04. Wittstock
Der Hammer

06.04. Dohren
Weser-Ems-Cup

07.04. Herxheim
4-Länder-Kampf

07.04. Wolfslake
Oberkrämer-Pokal

13.04. Cloppenburg
Speedway Paar Cup

14.04. Cloppenburg
Speedway Team Cup

20.04. Güstrow
Osterpokal

21.04. Neuenknick
European Open

21.04. Pocking
Ländervergleich

21.04. Wittstock
Speedway Liga Nord

27.04. Neustadt
Bayern Cup

28.04. Neustadt
4-Länder-Kampf

 

Mai

01.05. Brokstedt
Bundesliga

01.05. Lübbenau
Sandbahn

04.05. Landshut
Speedway of Nations

04.05. Stralsund
Bundesliga

04.05. Meißen
Autohaus Cup

05.05. Wolfslake
Speedway Team Cup

11.05. Diedenbergen
Bundesliga

11.05. Olching
Bayern Cup

12.05. Diedenbergen
Clubvergleich

12.05. Olching
Speedway Team Cup

12.05. Parchim
Speedway

24.05. Wittstock
Bundesliga

25.05. Stralsund
U21 WM Qualifikation

30.05. Herxheim
Langbahn WM

30.05. Nordhastedt
Speedway

30.05. Wolfslake
Speedway

 

Juni

01.06. Parchim
Kidsgames

02.06. Bielefeld
EM Grass Track SF

02.06. Landshut
Bundesliga

07.06. Güstrow
Pfingstchallenge

09.06. Güstrow
Pfingstpokal

10.06. Abensberg
GP Qualifikation

15.06. Diedenbergen
Speedway Team Cup

16.06. Diedenbergen
Bundesliga

20.06. Olching
German Open

22.06. Brokstedt
Bundesliga

23.06. Landshut
Speedway Team Cup

29.06. Ludwigslust
Karl-Heinz-Podeyn-Pokal

 

Juli

06.07. Stralsund
Bundesliga

07.07. Nordhastedt
SLN/TTT

08.-12.07. Nordhastedt
Speedway-Camp

12.07. Wittstock
Bundesliga

13.07. Güstrow
SEC

14.07. Abensberg
DM Finale

28.07. Ludwigslust
U21 DM

 

August

09.08. Güstrow
European U19 Cup SF

10.08. Dohren
Speedway Team Cup

10.08. Güstrow
European 85cc

11.08. Dohren
Speedway Liga Nord

15.08. Landshut
Bundesliga

16.08. Stralsund
Ostseepokal

17.08. Wittstock
Ostseepokal

17.08. Brokstedt
SLN/TTT

31.08. Berghaupten
Speedway Team Cup

 

September

01.09. Berghaupten
DM Langbahn

01.09. Güstrow
Speedway Team Cup

01.09. Lübbenau
Sandbahnrennen

08.09. Herxheim
dmsj Finale

08.09. Wolfslake
Speedway

13.09. Cloppenburg
Night of the fights

14.09. Güstrow
U21 WM Finale

14.09. Wittstock
PFF

22.09. Olching
Speedway Team Cup

29.09. Neuenknick
Speedway

 

Oktober

06.10. Meißen
Silberner Stahlschuh

06.10. Olching
Goldenes Band

06.10. Neuenknick
Clubmeisterschaft

12.10. Dohren
Speedway

12.10. Wittstock
Race of the Night